Skip to content

Home Made Lasagna

August 27, 2006

It has been some time since my last food photo don’t you think? So here it is, Home Made Lasagna from Spaghetti House (Plaza Senayan).

technorati tags: , , ,

From → Food, Photographs

4 Comments
  1. kalo gini mah bikinan restoran bukan home made.

    Kirain bikin sendiri.

    eh rasanya gimana? setau gw n dari yang gw denger2 spageti house udah gak enak rasanya

  2. Yah nama di menunya Home Made Lasagna gitu ^^.
    Rasanya, biasa aja gak terlalu spesial. Malah pastanya agak keras. Gak mengecewakan teteapi gak terkesan juga.

  3. hi.. nanya dong.. di spagetti house masih punya cheese lasagna deluxe ngga? dulu gw tergila2 banget ama menu itu :p

  4. Jenz: Gak inget jelas sih tapi kayaknya emang ada satu lagi menu Lasagna Deluxe.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: